Афганистан:
1. Шариф Мухаммад (Анжи, 2010 - 2014)
Албания:
1. Беким Балай (Ахмат, 2016 - 2019)
2. Эльвин Бекири (Алания, 2005)
3. Энис Гавазай (Енисей, 2018)
4. Илион Лика (Ахмат, 2008)
5. Одисе Роши (Ахмат, 2016 - н.в)
Алжир:
1. Софьян Ханни (Спартак Москва, 2018 - 2019)
2. Раис М'Боли (Крылья Советов, 2011)
3. Мехди Зеффан (Крылья Советов, 2020 - н.в)
Ангола:
1. Баштуш (Ростов, 2013 - 2016)
2. Франсишку Зуэла (Кубань, Алания, 2009 - 2011)
Австралия:
1. Иван Франьич (Торпедо Москва, 2014 - 2015)
2. Люк Уилкшир (Динамо Москва, Ахмат, 2008 - 2014, 2016)
Австрия:
1. Мориц Бауэр (Рубин, 2016 - 2017)
2. Маркус Бергер (Урал, 2014)
3. Дарко Бодул (Амкар, Енисей, 2016 - 2018)
4. Якоб Янчер (Динамо Москва, 2012 - 2013)
5. Эмануэль Погатец (Спартак Москва, 2005)
6. Мартин Штранцль (Спартак Москва, 2006 - 2010)
Бельгия:
1. Джанни Бруно (Крылья Советов, 2016 - 2017)
2. Данило (Мордовия, 2014 - 2015)
3. Жонатан Лежар (Ахмат, 2011 - 2013)
4. Максим Лестьенн (Рубин, 2016 - 2017)
5. Николас Ломбертс (Зенит, 2007 - 2017)
6. Седрик Руссель (Рубин, 2004)
7. Йерун Симайс (Крылья Советов, 2015 - 2016)
8. Аксель Витсель (Зенит, 2012 - 2016)
Боливия:
1. Хуан Карлос Арсе (Ахмат, 2010)
Буркина-Фасо:
1. Ибрахим Гнану (Алания, 2010)
2. Шарль Каборе (Кубань, Краснодар, Динамо Москва, 2013 - н.в)
3. Бакари Коне (Арсенал, 2019)
4. Эрве Ксанье Зенге (Ахмат, 2010 - 2012)
Канада:
1. Джозеф Ди Кьяра (Крылья Советов, 2011 - 2012)
2. Анте Яжич (Кубань, 2004)
Кабо-Верде:
1. Зе Луиш (Спартак Москва, 2015 - 2019)
2. Нуну Роша (Тосно, 2017 - 2018)
ЦАР:
1. Седрик Ямбере (Анжи, 2016)
Чад:
1. Эзекиэль Н'Дуассель (Ахмат, 2012 - 2013)
Чили:
1. Герсон Асеведо (Урал, 2013 - 2016)
2. Марк Гонсалес (ЦСКА, 2009 - 2013)
3. Эдуардо Лобос (Крылья Советов, 2005 - 2010)
4. Марко Вильясека (Ростов, 2004)
Колумбия:
1. Вильмар Барриос (Зенит, 2019 - н.в)
2. Даниэль Буитраго (Спартак Нальчик, 2012)
3. Роджер Каньяс (Сибирь, 2010)
4. Хуан Карлос Эскобар (Крылья Советов, 2007 - 2011)
5. Рикардо Лаборде (Краснодар, 2013 - 2018)
6. Карлос Кинтеро (Крылья Советов, 2007)
7. Джерсон Вергара (Арсенал, 2016 - 2017)
Конго:
1. Дельвин Н'Динга (Локомотив Москва, 2016 - 2017)
2. Морис Педро (Анжи, 2001)
3. Кристофер Самба (Анжи, Динамо Москва, 2012 - 2016)
ДР Конго:
1. Джереми Бокила (Ахмат, 2013 - 2015)
2. Нгасания Илонго (Спартак Нальчик, 2006)
3. Патрик Этчини (Спартак Нальчик, 2010)
4. Крис Мавинга (Рубин, 2013)
5. Мулумба Мукенди (Волга НН, 2013 - 2014)
6. Жоэль Чибамба (Крылья Советов, 2012)
Коста-Рика:
1. Фелисио Браун Форбс (Крылья Советов, Уфа, Арсенал, Анжи, Амкар, 2013 - 2014, 2016 - 2018)
2. Карлос Кастро (Рубин, 2003)
3. Уинстон Паркс (Локомотив, Сатурн, 2003 - 2005)
4. Маркос Уренья (Кубань, 2011 - 2014)
5. Берни Райт (Крылья Советов, 2003)
Дания:
1. Оливер Абильдгор (Рубин, 2020 - н.в)
2. Микаэль Лумб (Зенит, 2010 - 2012)
3. Юнес Намли (Краснодар, 2019)
Эквадор:
1. Фелипе Кайседо (Локомотив, 2011 - 2013)
2. Кристиан Нобоа (Рубин, Динамо Москва, Ростов, Зенит, Сочи, 2007 - н.в)
3. Кристиан Рамирес (Краснодар, 2017 - н.в)
Сальвадаор:
1. Родольфо Селайя (Алания, 2010)
Англия:
1. Дэвид Бентли (Ростов, 2012)
Финляндия:
1. Алексей Ерёменко (Сатурн, Рубин, 2006 - 2009, 2011 - 2013)
2. Роман Ерёменко (Рубин, ЦСКА, Спартак Москва, Ростов, 2011 - 2016, 2018 - н.в)
3. Отто Фредриксон (Спартак Нальчик, 2010 - 2012)
4. Юхани Ояла (Ахмат, 2013 - 2014)
5. Борис Ротенберг (Шинник, Химки, Алания, Динамо Москва, Ростов, Локомотив, 2008 - 2010, 2013 - н.в)
6. Берат Садик (Крылья Советов, 2015 - 2017)
7. Яри Виртанен (Химки, 2009)
Габон:
1. Гелор Канга (Ростов, 2013 - 2016)
Гамбия:
1. Эбрима Эбу Силла (Рубин, 2003 - 2005)
Германия:
1. Роберт Бауэр (Арсенал, 2019 - н.в)
2. Патрик Эберт (Спартак Москва, 2014 - 2015)
3. Малик Фати (Спартак Москва, 2008 - 2009)
4. Бенедикт Хёведес (Локомотив Москва, 2018 - н.в)
5. Кевин Кураньи (Динамо Москва, 2010 - 2015)
6. Максимилиан Филипп (Динамо Москва, 2019 - н.в)
7. Марвин Пурье (Уфа, 2015 - 2016)
8. Андре Шюррле (Спартак Москва, 2019 - н.в)
9. Сердар Таски (Спартак Москва, 2014 - 2018)
Греция:
1. Николаос Карелис (Амкар, 2012 - 2013)
2. Юркас Сейтаридис (Динамо Москва, 2005)
Гвинея:
1. Секу Конде (Амкар, 2016 - 2018)
Гвинея-Бисау:
1. Сисеру (Динамо Москва, 2005 - 2007)
2. Алмани Морейра (Динамо Москва, 2006)
Гаити:
1. Режиналь Горо (Крылья Советов, Ростов, 2013 - 2014)
Венгрия:
1. Балаж Джуджак (Анжи, Динамо Москва, 2011 - 2015)
2. Миклош Гаал (Амкар, Волга НН, 2007 - 2011)
3. Сабольч Хусти (Зенит, 2009 - 2012)
4. Владимир Коман (Краснодар, Урал, 2012 - 2014)
5. Норберт Немет (Томь, 2009 - 2010)
6. Адам Пинтер (Томь, 2013 - 2014)
7. Тамаш Прискин (Алания, 2012 - 2013)
8. Сабольч Шафар (Спартак Москва, 2003)
Исландия:
1. Йон Гудни Фьолусон (Краснодар, 2018 - н.в)
2. Сверрир Ингасон (Ростов, 2017 - 2018)
3. Видар Эрн Кьяртанссон (Ростов, Рубин, 2018 - 2019)
4. Хёрдур Магнуссон (ЦСКА, 2018 - н.в)
5. Сёльви Оттесен (Урал, 2013 - 2014)
6. Бьёрн Бергманн Сигурдарсон (Ростов, 2018 - 2019)
7. Арнор Сигурдссон (ЦСКА, 2018 - н.в)
8. Ханнес Сигурдссон (Спартак Нальчик, 2011)
9. Рагнар Сигурдссон (Краснодар, Рубин, Ростов, 2014 - 2019)
10. Арнор Смарасон (Торпедо Москва, 2015)
Иран:
1. Сердар Азмун (Рубин, Ростов, Зенит, 2013 - н.в)
2. Саид Эззатоллахи (Ростов, Анжи, Амкар, 2016 - 2018)
3. Милад Мохаммади (Ахмат, 2016 - 2019)
4. Реза Шекари (Рубин, 2018)
Ирак:
1. Сафаа Хади (Крылья Советов, 2020 - н.в)
Ирландия:
1. Эйден Макгиди (Спартак Москва, 2010 - 2013)
Израиль:
1. Дани Бондарь (Волга НН, 2011 - 2012)
2. Ади Готлиб (Оренбург, 2019 - н.в)
3. Зеэв Хаймович (Ахмат, 2009 - 2011)
4. Бибрас Натхо (Рубин, ЦСКА, 2010 - 2018)
5. Идан Шум (Алания, 2005 - 2006)
6. Тото Тамуз (Урал, 2013)
Италия:
1. Сальваторе Боккетти (Рубин, Спартак Москва, 2010 - 2019)
2. Доменико Кришито (Зенит, 2011 - 2018)
3. Алессандро Даль Канто (Уралан, 2003)
4. Клаудио Маркизио (Зенит, 2018)
5. Кристиан Паскуато (Крылья Советов, 2016 - 2017)
6. Дарио Пассони (Уралан, 2003)
7. Иван Пелиццоли (Локомотив Москва, 2007 - 2008)
8. Алессандро Розина (Зенит, 2009 - 2012)
9. Франческо Руополо (Локомотив Москва, 2005)
Ямайка:
1. Дамани Ральф (Рубин, 2005 - 2007)
2. Роберт Скарлетт (Спартак Москва, 2002)
3. Лутон Шелтон (Волга НН, 2013 - 2014)
4. Эррол Стивенс (Химки, 2009)
Япония:
1. Такафуми Акахоси (Уфа, 2014)
2. Кэйсукэ Хонда (ЦСКА, 2010 - 2013)
3. Сэйитиро Маки (Амкар, 2010)
4. Дайсукэ Мацуи (Томь, 2010)
5. Такума Нисимура (ЦСКА, 2018 - 2019)
Иордания:
1. Бадран аш-Шагран (КАМАЗ, 1995 - 1997)
2. Аднан аш-Шебат (КАМАЗ, 1995 - 1997)
Косово:
1. Бернард Бериша (Анжи, Ахмат, 2016 - н.в)
Кыргызстан:
1. Назим Аджиев (Локомотив НН, 1995)
2. Сергей Иванов (Анжи, 2001 - 2002)
3. Валерий Кичин (Волга НН, Енисей, 2013, 2018 - 2019)
4. Игорь Ткаченко (Урал, 1992 - 1993)
Либерия:
1. Сильванус Нимели (Спартак Москва, 2018 - н.в)
2. Секу Олисе (ЦСКА, Кубань, 2009 - 2012, 2014)
3. Дио Уильямс (Алания, 2010)
Люксембург:
1. Оливье Тилль (Уфа, 2018 - н.в)
Малави:
1. Исо Каньенда (Ростов, Локомотив Москва, 2003 - 2007)
Мали:
1. Мусса Думбия (Ростов, Арсенал, 2014 - 2017)
2. Самба Соу (Динамо Москва, 2017 - 2019)
3. Драмане Траоре (Локомотив Москва, Кубань, 2006 - 2010)
Марокко:
1. Исмаил Айссати (Ахмат, 2013 - 2016)
2. Абдельила Баги (Спартак Москва, Ростов, 2003, 2005 - 2006)
3. Мустафа Бидодан (Ростов, 2005)
4. Мубарак Буссуфа (Анжи, Локомотив Москва, 2011 - 2015)
5. Мехди Карсела-Гонсалес (Анжи, 2011 - 2013)
6. Мануэл да Кошта (Локомотив Москва, 2011 - 2012)
7. Мунир Эль Хаймур (Алания, 2004)
8. Халид Фухами (Алания, 2004)
9. Абделькарим Кисси (Рубин, 2003 - 2004)
10. Нуреддин Зияти (Амкар, 2004 - 2006)
Нигер:
1. Оуво Мусса Маазу (ЦСКА, 2009)
2. Амаду Мутари (Анжи, 2014 - 2015)
КНДР:
1. Цой Мин Хо (Крылья Советов, 2008)
2. Хон Ён Чо (Ростов, 2009 - 2010)
Норвегия:
1. Чума Анене (Амкар, 2015 - 2017)
2. Эрик Хаген (Зенит, 2005 - 2007)
3. Йорген Ялланн (Рубин, 2005 - 2006)
4. Матиас Норманн (Ростов, 2019 - н.в)
5. Стефан Страннберг (Краснодар, Урал, 2015 - 2016, 2019)
Панама:
1. Альберто Бланко (Алания, 2005)
Парагвай:
1. Фреди Барейро (Сатурн, 2005 - 2006)
2. Лукас Барриос (Спартак Москва, 2013 - 2014)
3. Луис Кабальеро (Крылья Советов, 2012 - 2014)
4. Оскар Диас (Сатурн, Рубин, 2004 - 2005)
5. Лоренсо Мельгарехо (Кубань, Спартак Москва, 2013 - н.в)
6. Нельсон Вальдес (Рубин, 2011 - 2012)
7. Пабло Себальос (Крылья Советов, 2012)
Перу:
1. Ривелино Карасса (Алания, 2003 - 2004)
2. Кристиан Куэва (Краснодар, 2018)
3. Джефферсон Фарфан (Локомотив Москва, 2017 - н.в)
4. Мартин Идальго (Сатурн, 2003, 2005)
5. Андрес Мендоса (Динамо Москва, 2006)
6. Карлос Самбрано (Рубин, 2016 - 2017)
Шотландия:
1. Гарри О'Коннор (Локомотив Москва, 2006 - 2007)
Сьерра-Леоне:
1. Мохамед Камара (Факел, 2001)
ЮАР:
1. Мэттью Бут (Ростов, Крылья Советов, 2002 - 2008)
2. Тони Койл (Ростов, 2003 - 2005)
3. Стэнтон Фредерикс (Москва, 2004 - 2005)
4. Рован Хендрикс (Ростов, 2003 - 2005)
5. Джейкоб Лекхето (Локомотив Москва, 2001 - 2004)
6. Беннетт Мнгуни (Локомотив Москва, Ростов, 2002 - 2005)
7. Диллон Шеппард (Динамо Москва, 2004)
8. Макбет Сибайя (Рубин, 2003 - 2010)
9. Сиянда Кулу (Ростов, 2012 - 2014)
10. Яфет Зване (Ростов, 2003 - 2005)
Южная Корея:
1. Хён Ён Мин (Зенит, 2006)
2. Ким Дон Хён (Рубин, 2006)
3. Ким Дон Джин (Зенит, 2006 - 2009)
4. Ким Ин Сон (ЦСКА, 2012)
5. Ким Нам Иль (Томь, 2010 - 2011)
6. Ли Хо (Зенит, 2006)
7. О Бом Сок (Крылья Советов, 2008 - 2009)
8. Ю Бён Су (Ростов, 2014 - 2015)
Швейцария:
1. Марко Араторе (Урал, 2018 - 2019)
2. Элдин Якупович (Локомотив Москва, 2006 - 2007)
3. Дарко Евтич (Рубин, 2020 - н.в)
4. Веролюб Салатич (Уфа, 2017 - 2019)
5. Рето Циглер (Локомотив Москва, 2012)
6. Стивен Цубер (ЦСКА, 2013 - 2014)
Сирия:
1. Нихад аль-Буши (Крылья Советов, 1996 - 1997)
2. Ассаф аль-Халифа (Жемчужина, 1994, 1998)
3. Анас Махлюф (Крылья Советов, Шинник, 1996 - 1999)
Того:
1. Арафат Джако (Анжи, 2011)
2. Абдул-Гафар Мамах (Алания, 2010)
Тринидад и Тобаго:
1. Шелдон Бато (Крылья Советов, 2015 - 2017)
Тунис:
1. Селим Бен Ашур (Рубин, 2006 - 2007)
2. Анис Буссаиди (Ростов, 2011)
3. Шакер Зуаги (Локомотив Москва, 2006 - 2007)
Турция:
1. Мехмет Аксу (Ростов, 2003)
2. Джанер Эркин (ЦСКА, 2007 - 2009)
3. Хасан Кабзе (Рубин, 2007 - 2010)
4. Гёкдениз Карадениз (Рубин, 2008 - 2018)
5. Фатих Текке (Рубин, Зенит, 2006 - 2010)
6. Гёкхан Тёре (Рубин, 2012 - 2013)
7. Тамер Туна (Ахмат, 2005)
США:
1. Евгений Стариков (Томь, Ростов, 2010 - 2013)
Венесуэла:
1. Вилькер Анхель (Ахмат, 2016 - н.в)
2. Джон Чансельор (Анжи, 2018)
3. Леопольдо Хименес (Алания, 2005)
4. Фернандо Мартинес (Уралан, 2003)
5. Йордан Осорио (Зенит, 2019 - н.в)
6. Андрес Понсе (Анжи, Ахмат, 2018 - н.в)
7. Саломон Рондон (Рубин, Зенит, 2012 - 2015)
Замбия:
1. Ламек Банда (Арсенал, 2019 - н.в)
2. Гифт Кампамба (Ростов, 2002 - 2004)
3. Эванс Кангва (Арсенал, 2017 - н.в)
4. Кингс Кангва (Арсенал, 2019 - н.в)
5. Чисамба Лунгу (Урал, 2013 - 2017)
6. Часве Нсофва (Крылья Советов, 2003)
7. Стофира Сунзу (Арсенал, 2017 - 2018)
Зимбабве:
1. Ньютон Катанья (Спартак Нальчик, 2006)
2. Мусавенкоси Мгуни (Ахмат, 2011)